J-Schedule

     
Plymouth Youth
Soccer Association

* Will be posted by 6/6/2016 - Jamboree Schedule by Age group

U6 Coed:
Coach/team check in:   SAT 6/11 - 11:30 AM
Game times:                 SAT 6/11 - 12:00 to 1:00 PM
Click here for U6 Coed schedule  U6 Round_Robin_Schedule_2016.pdf


U8 Boys:
Coach/team check in:   SAT 6/11 - 1:30 PM
Game times:                 SAT 6/11 - 1:45 PM to 3:15 PM
Click here for BU7/8 schedule Boys_U8_Round_Robin_Schedule_2016.pdf


U8 Girls:
Coach/team check in:   SAT 6/11 - 1:30 PM
Game times:                 SAT 6/11 - 1:45 PM to 3:45 PM
Click here for GU7/8 schedule  Girls_U8_Round_Robin_Schedule_2016.pdf


U10 Girls:
Coach/team check in:   SAT 6/11 - 11:00 AM
Game times:                 SAT 6/11 - 11:15 AM to 3:00 PM
                                     SUN 6/12 Finals 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Click here for GU10 bracket  Girls_U10_EastWest_2016.pdf


U10 Boys:
Coach/team check in:   SAT 6/11 TBD
Game times:                 SAT 6/11 TBD
                                     SUN 6/12 Finals 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Click here for BU10 bracket  Boys_U10_EastWest_2016.pdf


U12 Girls:
Coach/team check in:   SAT 6/11 - 7:30
Game times:                 SAT 6/11 - 8:00 AM to 10:30 AM
                                     SUN 6/12 Finals 1:15 PM - 2:15PM
Click here for GU12 bracket  Girls_U12_EastWest_2016.pdf


U12 Boys:
Coach/team check in:   SAT 6/11 - 9:15 AM
Game times:                 SAT 6/11 - 9:45 AM to 11:30 AM
                                     SUN 6/12 Finals 12:45 PM - 1:45PM
Click here for BU12 bracket  Boys_U12_2016_final.pdf


U14 Girls:
Coach/team check in:   SAT 6/11 - 7:30 AM
Game times:                 SAT 6/11 - 8:00 to 12:00 PM
                                     SUN 6/12 Finals 11:30 PM - 1:00PM
Click here for GU14 bracket  Girls_U14_2016.pdf


U14 Boys:
Coach/team check in:   SAT 6/11 - 3:00 PM
Game times:                 SAT 6/11 - 3:00 PM to 5:00 PM
                         * 4 teams will be selected by captains


2016 Jamboree Sponsors