- WEST ELEMENTARY game location -


Picture Time Team Game TimeField

Grade

Coach      
8:00 AM
Dynamo8:30AM
West Field 2U8 Boys 1/2Bom Conselho
8:00 AMFusion8:30AMWest Field 2U8 Boys 1/2Bowen






8:30 AMCrew9:00AMWest Field 3U8 Girls 1/2

Long

8:30 AMChivas9:00 AMWest Field 3U8 Girls 1/2Donnelly






9:15 AMGalaxy9:45AMWest Field 2U8 Boys 1/2Cote
9:15 AMTimbers9:45AMWest Field 2U8 Boys 1/2
Caveney






9:45 AMRevolution10:15AMWest Field 3U8 Girls 1/2Bertrand
9:45 AMBreakers10:15AMWest Field 3U8 Girls 1/2Rush






10:30 AMImpact11:00AMWest Field 2U8 Boys 1/2

Mulholland

10:30 AMUnion11:00AMWest Field 2U8 Boys 1/2

Mack







11:00 AMGalaxy11:30AMWest Field 3U8 Girls 1/2

Levenson

11:00 AMBreeze11:30AMWest Field 3U8 Girls 1/2

May







11:45 AMArsenal12:15PMWest Field 2U8 Boys 1/2
Murray
11:45 AMEarthquakes12:15PMWest Field 2U8 Boys 1/2
Wright






12:30 PMDaredevils1:00PMWest Field 1U10 Boys 3/4
Donnelly
12:30 PMBlue Bombers1:00PMWest Field 1U10 Boys 3/4Arnold






1:30 PMAtomic Fireballs2:15PMWest Field 1U10 Boys 3/4Riley

1:30 PM

Annihilators2:15PMWest Field 1U10 Boys 3/4
White






2:00 PMAvalancheBye weekWest Field 1U10 Boys 3/4Fries
2:00 PMCrazy CleatsBye weekWest Field 1U10 Girls 3/4Burgess










Picture Day Schedule


TRAVEL TEAMS that have away game on 5/13 your time slots are fixed

Forges Field : 11:30 to 1:30
Forges Field : 3 to 4 PM

*  travel players please email phil@plymouthyouthsoccer.com to confirm your travel  team or player would like pictures and what time slot you will attend (either 11:30AM or 3PM)


- FORGES FIELD Game location -  (West Elementary is down below) 


Picture Time Team Game TimeField

Grade

Coach      

7:45 AM

Ply-018:30AMForges 2AU12 Girls 5/6

Bowen

7:45 AM
Ply-058:30AM
Forges 2BU12 Boys 5/6Ohlson
8:00 AMPly-048:30AMForges 3U14 Girls 7/8Maloney






9:15 AMPly-0510:00AMForges 2AU12 Girls 5/6

Kelliher

9:30 AMPly-0610:00AMForges 2BU12 Boys 5/6Halperin
9:30 AMPly-0210:00AMForges 3U14 Girls 7/8Kelleher






10:45 AMLittle Foots11:30AMForges 2AU10 Girls 3/4Perry
10:45 AMMermaids11:30AMForges 2AU10 Girls 3/4Carman
11:00 AMPly-0311:30AMForges 3U14 Girls 7/8Joyce
11:00 AMSunflower Girls11:30AMForges 2BU10 Girls 3/4Durgin
11:15 AMWolverines11:30AMForges 2BU10 Girls 3/4Maloney






1:30 PMGiraffes2-3Forges 2APreK/K co-edRT HS Player
1:30 PMGators2-3Forges 2APreK/K co-edHergenhan
1:45 PMCougars2-3Forges 2BPreK/K co-ed
Cote
1:45 PMFalcons2-3Forges 2BPreK/K co-ed

Legere

2:00 PMMustangs2-3Forges 2CPreK/K co-ed
Walston
2:00 PMBears2-3Forges 2CPreK/K co-ed
Nuttall
2:15 PMTigers2-3Forges 2DPreK/K co-ed

2:15 PMColts2-3Forges 2DPreK/K co-ed

2:30 PMBlaze3:00PMForges 1AU10 Girls 3/4Arruda
2:30 PMDragonflies3:00PMForges 1AU10 Girls 3/4Mulkern

2:45 PM

Gorillas2-3Forges 2EPreK/K co-ed
Carman
2:45 PMLions2-3Forges 2EPreK/K co-ed
Graham
3:30 PMKilla Bees4:00PMForges 1AU10 Girls 3/4Fosdick
3:30 PMShooting Stars4:00PMForges 1AU10 Girls 3/4Anstatt















Picture Day

Picture day will be held on Saturday May 13, 2017 this year, we will have DJ Meads Photography at West Elementary and Forges Field on 5/13/2017.  Please download the order form by clicking the link below.  To download and fill out the order form please click here DJ_Meads_Order_Form_NS.pdf 

** Individual team/field Schedules added below, scroll down for more information **

    

Photos