​​- WEST ELEMENTARY game location -


Picture Time Team Game TimeField

Grade

Coach      
8:00 AM
LITTLE FOOTS (Perry)8:30AM
West / Field 1 West Elementary U10
Girls Grade 3/4
Perry
8:00 AMSHOOTING STARS (Long)8:30AMWest / Field 1 West Elementary U10
Girls Grade 3/4Long
8:15 AM
Timbers (Walston)
8:30 AM
West / Field 2 West Elementary U8
Boys Grade 1/2
Walston
8:15 AM
Arsenal (Wright)

8:30 AM

West / Field 2 West Elementary U8
Boys Grade 1/2
Wright
9:15 AM
KILLA BEEZ (Kelleher)
9:45 AMWest / Field 1 West Elementary U10
Girls Grade 3/4
Kelleher
9:15 AMBlaze (Rush)9:45 AM
West / Field 1 West Elementary U10
Girls Grade 3/4
Rush
9:30 AM
Galaxy (Mack)9:45 AM
West / Field 2 West Elementary U8
Boys Grade 1/2
Mack
9:30 AM
Dynamo (Liuzzi)9:45 AM
West / Field 2 West Elementary U8
Boys Grade 1/2
Liuzzi
10:30 AMMERMAIDS (May)11:00 AMWest / Field 1 West Elementary U10
Girls Grade 3/4May
10:30 AM
SUNFLOWER GIRLS (Kelly)
11:00 AM
West / Field 1 West Elementary U10
Girls Grade 3/4
Kelly
10:45 AM
Earthquakes (Mulholland)
11:00 AM
West / Field 2 West Elementary U8
Boys Grade 1/2

Mulholland

10:45 AM
Impact (Carman)
11:00 AM
West / Field 2 West Elementary U8
Boys Grade 1/2
Carman
11:45 AMWolverines (ONeill)
12:15 PMWest / Field 1 West Elementary U10
Girls Grade 3/4
ONeill
11:45 AMCRAZY CLEATS (Burgess)12:15 PMWest / Field 1 West Elementary U10
Girls Grade 3/4
Burgess
12:00 PMBREAKERS (Donnelly)12:30 PMWest / Field 3 West Elementary U8
Girls Grade 1/2

Donnelly

12:00 PMCHIVAS (Levenson)12:30 PMWest / Field 3 West Elementary U8
Girls Grade 1/2
Levenson
12:30 PM
Fusion (Caveney)
N/A
West / Field West Elementary U8
Boys Grade 1/2
Caveney
1:15 PMBREEZE (Roy)1:45 PMWest / Field 3 West Elementary U8Girls Grade 1/2Roy
1:15 PMCREW (Hoban)
1:45 PMWest / Field 3 West Elementary U8
Girls Grade 1/2
Hoban
1:45 PM
DRAGONFLIES (Wentworth)
N/A
West / Field West Elementary U10
Girls Grade 3/4
Wentworth
2:15 PMGALAXY (Renaud)2:45 PMWest / Field 3 West Elementary U8
Girls Grade 1/2
Renaud
2:15 PMREVOLUTION (Knights)2:45 PMWest / Field 3 West Elementary U8
Girls Grade 1/2
Knights










​​​​- WEST RECREATION Picture times -


Picture Time Team Game TimeField

Grade

Coach      
9:30 AMPlymouth-19:45 AMWest / Junior Field West RecTravel Boys Grade 3/4
Doyle
1030 AMDAREDEVILS (Walsh)11:00 AMWest / Junior Field West Rec
Boys Grade 3/4Walsh
10:45 AMDYNAMITE (Holland)11:00 AMWest / Junior Field West RecBoys Grade 3/4Holland
11:30 AMAVALANCHE (Cote)

12:15 PM

West / Junior Field West RecBoys Grade 3/4Cote
11:45 AMBLUE BOMBERS (Mogul)12:15 PMWest / Junior Field West RecBoys Grade 3/4Mogul
12:30 PMATOMIC FIREBALLS (Whitaker)1:30 PMWest / Junior Field West RecBoys Grade 3/4Whitaker
12:30 PMAVENGERS (Lyons)1:30 PMWest / Junior Field West RecBoys Grade 3/4Lyons















Picture Day Schedule (Will be posted by April 14, 2018)


TRAVEL TEAMS that have away game on 4/28 your time slots are fixed

Forges Field : 12:30 to 1:30
Forges Field : 3 to 4 PM

*  travel players please email phil@plymouthyouthsoccer.com to confirm your travel  team or player would like pictures and what time slot you will attend (either 11:30AM or 3PM)


- FORGES FIELD Picture times -  (West Elementary/West Rec locations below) 


Picture Time Team Game TimeField

Grade

Coach      

8:30 AM

Ply-29:00 AMForges 2BGrade 5/6

Durgin

9:15 AM
Ply-59:45 AM

Forges 2A

Grade 5/6Riley
9:30 AMPly-210:00 AMForges 3Grade 7/8Halperin
9:45 AMPly-410:15AMForges 2BGrade 5/6

Mulkern

10:30 AMPly-611:00AMForges 2AGrade 5/6Fries
11:00 AMPly-311:30 AMForges 2BGrade 5/6Arruda






11:30 AMPly-212:00 PMForges 3Grade 7/8Maloney
1:30 PMPly-32:00 PMForges 3Grade 7/8Bowen
1:45 PMLions (Krueger)
2:00 PMForges Fields / 2A Forges Field
PreK/K
1:45 PMColts (Rising Tide Varsity - Mellilo)
2:00 PMForges Fields / 2A Forges Field
PreK/K
2:00 PM
Bears (Press)
2:00 PMForges Fields / 2B Forges Field
PreK/K
2:00 PM Cougars (Legere)
2:00 PMForges Fields / 2B Forges Field
PreK/K
2:15 PMTigers (Kelliher)
2:00 PM
Forges Fields / 2C
PreK/K
2:15 PMEagles (Hancock)
2:00 PM
Forges Fields / 2C
PreK/K

2:30 PM
Gorillas (Kenney)
2:00 PM
Forges Fields / 2D
PreK/K


2:30 PM
Falcons (Tuffin)
2:00 PMForges Fields / 2D
PreK/K
2:45 PM
Gators (PSHS Varsity)
2:00 PMForges Fields / 2E
PreK/K
2:45 PM
Panthers (Holland)
2:00 PMForges Fields / 2E
PreK/K
3:00 PM
Giraffes (Cote)
2:00 PMForges Fields / 2F
PreK/K
3:00 PM
Mustangs (PNHS Varsity)
2:00 PM
Forges Fields / 2F
PreK/K















Picture Day

Picture day will be held on Saturday April 28, 2018 this year, we will have DJ Meads Photography at West Elementary and Forges Field on 4/28/2018.  Please download the order form by clicking the link below.  To download and fill out the order form please click here DJ_Meads_Order_Form_NS.pdf 

** Individual team/field Schedules added below, scroll down for more information **

    

Photos